Tuplakisat 15.7.2010

 Tulokset torstailta 15.7.2010, osallistujia 44 kpl:

PALLONHEITTO, tennispallo:

T1v.) 1. Iina Poikela  0,53   2. Kaisa Kultima  0,50

P1v.) 1. Eero Peltonen  0,47   2.. Eeli Ylitalo  0,24

T2v.) 1. Ronja Kuivila  2,20   2. Laura Annala  1,05

P2v.) 1. Eero Väyrynen  2,12   2. Eelis Neitola  0,65   3. Leevi Väyrynen  0,31

T3v.) 1. Iiris Neitola  3,48   2. Sara Ollila  3,43   3. Neea Vaaraniemi  2,84                 4. Siina Ylitalo 2,71

P3v.) 1. Jere Peltonen  6,68   2. Veikka Koskelo  3,69   3. Sisu-Unto Harjula  2,71    4. Kalle Väyrynen 2,70 

T4v.) 1. Enni Siivola  4,35   2. Anni Mäkinen  2,50

P4v.) 1. Lenni Annala  7,28   2. Anton Pirinen  5,61   3. Emil Vierinen  4,84   4. Väinö Multamäki  4,01   5. Eetu Vierinen  4,00   6. Lauri Kultima  2,61

T5v.) 1. Peppi Hoppula  4,70

P5v.) 1. Arttu Koskelo  13,6   2. Jonni Siirtola  12,4   3. Anttu Kemppainen  10,2       4. Aaro Väyrynen  4,60

T6v.) 1. Emmi Annala  4,40

P6v.) 1. Joonas Luitparo  11,00   2. Juha Rautanen  8,10   3. Ville Ylimartimo  7,20

P7v.) 1. Samu Siirtola ja Veli-Matti Pekkala 8,50

 

KUULANTYÖNTÖ:

T8v.) 1. Annika Sulisalo  3,38

P8v.) 1. Atte Huikuri  3,38

P9v.) 1. Jonne Vaaraniemi  4,25   2. Roni Kemppainen  3,90

P11v.) 1. Santeri Sulisalo  4,57

P12v.) 1. Ville Heikkilä  7,51

T15v.) 1. Moona Hoppula  5,75

 

PITUUSHYPPY:

T5v.) 1. Peppi Hoppula  1,70

P5v.) 1. Jonni Siirtola  2,00   2. Arttu Koskelo  1,65   3. Anttu Kemppainen  1,50

 4. Aaro Väyrynen  1,20

T6v.) 1. Emmi Annala  1,35

P6v.) 1. Juha Rautanen  2,00   2. Ville Ylimartimo  1,80   3. Joonas Luitparo  1,30

P7v.) 1. Veli-Matti Pekkala  1,95   2. Samu Siirtola  1,90

T8v.) 1. Annika Sulisalo  2,03

P8v.) 1. Atte Huikuri  2,51

T9v.) 1. Sirja Perttamo  1,81

P9v.) 1. Roni Kemppainen  2,76   2. Jonne Vaaraniemi  2,50

P11v.) 1. Santeri Sulisalo  3,24

P12v.) 1. Ville Heikkilä  4,24

 

20 METRIN JUOKSU:

T1v.) 1. Iina Poikela  16,3   2. Kaisa Kultima 22,1

P1v.) 1. Eeli Ylitalo  52,0   2. Eero Peltonen  1.02,0

 

30 METRIN JUOKSU:

T2v.) 1. Ronja Kuivila  18,6

P2v.) 1. Eero Väyrynen  12,7   2. Leevi Väyrynen  20,0   3. Onni Vierinen  28,3

 

40 METRIN JUOKSU:

T3v.) 1. Siina Ylitalo  13,1   2. Sara Ollila  14,6   3. Neea Vaaraniemi ja Iiris Neitola  16,8

P3v.) 1. Jere Peltonen  12,8   2. Sisu-Unto Harjula  13,2   3. Veikka Koskelo  14,5    4. Kalle Väyrynen  15,5

T4v.) 1. Enni Siivola  10,6   2. Anni Mäkinen  15,7

P4v.) 1. Anton Pirinen  8,00   2. Lenni Annala  8,8   3. Emil Vierinen  9,8   4. Väinö Multamäki 10,0   5. Lauri Kultima  13,00   6. Eetu Vierinen  25,0

 

200 METRIN JUOKSU:

T5v.) 1. Peppi Hoppula  1.02,00

P5v.) 1. Jonni Siirtola 50,4   2. Anttu Kemppainen  1.07,0   2. Aaro Väyrynen  1.10,0   3. Arttu Koskelo  1.14,0

T6v.) 1. Emmi Annala  1.28,0

P6v.) 1. Juha Rautanen  51,6   2. Ville Ylimartimo  1.08,00   3. Joonas Luitparo  1.21,00

P7v.) 1. Samu Siirtola  52,6   2. Veli-Matti Pekkala  1.13,0

T8v.) 1. Annika Sulisalo  52,2

P8v.) 1. Atte Huikuri  41,0

T9v.) 1. Sirja Perttamo  55,7

P9v.) 1. Roni Kemppainen  40,5   2. Jonne Vaaraniemi  46,1

P11v.) 1. Santeri Sulisalo  35,3

T12v.) 1. Iina Väyrynen  38,4

P12v.)  1. Ville Heikkilä  31,4

T15v.)  1. Moona Hoppula  33,7

Vatsalihastreeniä